Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Lily Amburgo Girl 00491636812985
Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Thays Cavallari Riccione Girl 3317117694
Katy Vip Carcassonne Girl 0033780802621
Bloom Ragusa Girl 3512368734
Amy Wiesbaden Girl 004915145089907












