Class Lucy Monaco Di Baviera Girl 004915145553037
Melissa Rodriguez Firenze Girl 3293787077
Samy Dior Prato Girl 3505974567
Helena Tits Trieste Girl 3476283757
Giovanna Brasil Perugia Girl 3509495198
Vivian Lux Prato Girl 3398121206
Sirlene Parma Girl 3895665102












