Sabrina Alencar Verona Trav 3407812035
Crystal La Spezia Trav 3533140303
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Kate Brescia Trav 3519323214
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Milano Trav 3445241000












