Barbara Brasiliana Sondrio Girl 3926757079
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Helena Brasiliana Grosseto Girl 3509152240
Kimberly Göppingen Girl 004915175752614
Nycole Benidorm Girl 0034603376335
Ashly Sofia Girl 00359876127187
Camelia Dolce Terni Girl 3475524339












