Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Emiliana Brescia Girl 3400663102
Raffaela Troyes Girl 0033758006306
Helena Brasiliana Grosseto Girl 3509152240
Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Yenny Modena Girl 3511254280












