Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693
Ts Nina Oldenburg Trans 00491782211188
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Fernanda Ambrosio Milano Trans 3277803350
Andressa Amorim Porto Alegre Trans 00555192171257
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167












